Tulospalvelu

LAUANTAI 17.3.2018
kello kenttä 1
10:00 RTS Ikurin Turbiini  4  2
10:30 Santamonttu PPY  11  1
11:00 Radio FUN Naisten Pankki  0  2
11:30 OLVI Team Koulukatu  1  3
12:00 AVAJAISET
12:30 (N) Hockey Cats Pinkit  7  0
13:00 (N) Koomat Lahdesjärven Huikea  3  2
13.30 Pub Pikku Pete  Ilves Ikuisesti  10  1
14:00 TAPU Tahmelan Vesa  1  3
14:30 Rexel Voittovaarit  1  6
15:00 Lahdesjärven Huikea HUOM!  1  9
15:30 Ilves Ikuisesti Pappateam  3  4
16:00 Ikurin Turbiini OLVI  4  2
16:30 Securitas Team Koulukatu  1  5
kello kenttä 2
10:00 Tahmelan Vesa FC Python  4  4
10:30 Voittovaarit TAPU  5  5
11:00 Huom! Pub Pikku Pete  8  1
11:30 Pappateam Lahdesjärven Huikea  5  3
12:00 AVAJAISET
12:30 FC Python Rexel  5  1
13:00 PPY Team LN  0  5
13:30 RTS Securitas  5  2
14:00 Naisten Pankki Santamonttu  3  7
14:30 (N) FC Bling Bling  – Koomat  0  4
15:00 (N) Lahdesjärven Huikea Hockey Cats  0  9
15:30 Team LN Radio FUN  3  2
16:00 (N) Pinkit FC Bling Bling  0  3
16:30 (N) Koomat Hockey Cats  0  4
SUNNUNTAI 18.3.2018
kello kenttä 1
09:00 Voittovaarit Tahmelan Vesa  0  7
09:30 Rexel TAPU  3  3
10:00 Pappateam Huom!  2  6
10:30 Ilves Ikuisesti Lahdesjärven Huikea  5  1
11:00 (N) Lahdesjärven Huikea Pinkit  4  0
11:30 PPY Radio FUN  1  3
12:00 Santamonttu Team LN  5  1
12:30 Team Koulukatu RTS  0  0
13:00 OLVI Securitas  2  1
13:30 (N) FC Bling Bling Team Lahdesjärven Huikea  1  8
14:00 TAPU FC Python  5  3
14:30 Ikurin Turbiini Team Koulukatu  1  3
15:15 VÄLIERÄ D1 RTS  VÄLIERÄ C1 Huom!  1  2
16:00 FINAALI Miehet

Huom!

FINAALI Miehet

Santamonttu

 

1

 

 

2

16:30 Palkintojen jaot
kello kenttä 2
09:00 Radio FUN Santamonttu  1  4
09:30 Team LN Naisten Pankki  1  3
10:00 RTS OLVI  6  1
10:30 Securitas Ikurin Turbiini  0  7
11:00 (N) Hockey Cats FC Bling Bling  6  0
11:30 FC Python Voittovaarit  5  4
12:00 Tahmelan Vesa Rexel  14  1
12:30 Pub Pikku Pete Pappateam  0  1
13:00 Huom! Ilves Ikuisesti  7  6
13:30 (N) Pinkit Koomat  0  7
14:00 Naisten Pankki PPY  6  0
14:30 Lahdesjärven Huikea Pub Pikku Pete  1  8
15:15 VÄLIERÄ A1 Soramonttu  VÄLIERÄ B1 Tahmelan Vesa  5  3
16:00  FINAALI NAISET

Hockey Cats

 

FINAALI NAISET

KOOMAT

 

6

 

0